Fixtures blocks

Some countries’ top divisions feature highly paid star players; in smaller countries and lower divisions, players may be part-timers with a second job, or amateurs. The five top European leagues – the Bundesliga (Germany), Premier League (England), La Liga (Spain), Serie A (Italy), and Ligue 1 (France) – attract most of the world’s best players and each of the leagues has a total wage cost in excess of £600 million/€763 million/US$1.185 billion.

3 - 2

Splash FC Team vs Carlton Crocodiles

3 - 4

Bentleigh Bluebirds vs Splash FC Team

2 - 1

Splash FC Team vs Kensington Kangaroos

9:53 AM

Splash FC Team vs Free Budgies

9:50 AM

Splash FC Team vs Bentleigh Bluebirds

6:07 AM

Splash FC Team vs Free Budgies

4 - 0

JB Angels vs City Centre Spice

1 - 2

The Plastics vs Hearthstone

2 - 1

Nose Beers FC vs Chieftains 88s

3 - 1

SW Tropical Fever vs Offside FC

4 - 0

RCC FC vs Rez Bootz FC

0 - 4

Cleats and Cleavage vs Kanckles United

1 - 3

Royals vs Arse n All

0 - 4

Ghetto FC vs Fatboyz FC

2 - 2

The Goats vs FSJ Sandstorm

1 - 1

Men Of Noble Girth vs EMFC Always Gets It In

1 - 3

Edmonton Wolves vs PASS FC

0 - 3

City Centre Spice vs Shotgunners

1 - 3

Fancy Cats vs Ragazze United

3 - 0

Fun Bags vs Stolo

1 - 3

Ballbusters vs Cruzing Balls

4

RCC FC vs Westcoast FC

2 - 0

Pronto – Cariboo vs Kitimat Luso & Friends

2 - 0

LA 37 vs Fresh Is Best

2 - 3

SW Natural Disasters vs Peace River FC

3 - 3

GP Pharmacy vs Barrabases FC

2 - 3

Muppets United vs Stolo

1 - 2

Lightning FC vs Williams Lake Lightning

3 - 1

Westside FC vs Bearmace FC

3 - 1

The Plastics vs Rapids Inferno

0 - 2

Santos FC vs Hearthstone

2 - 1

Guildford FC vs UCC Alumni

3 - 1

Nose Beers FC vs Los Drincas

1 - 3

SW Tropical Fever vs Rooney Tunes

1 - 3

Offside FC vs Chocolate FC

1 - 1

Kings Soccer vs Courvas FC

4 - 0

America FC vs Vancouver United

3 - 1

Here for the Beers vs Fun Bags

2 - 3

Edmonton Wolves vs Port Moody FC

0 - 4

Royals vs Kanckles United

0 - 4

Rez Bootz FC vs Westcoast FC

1 - 3

Mundiavocat FC vs FSJ Sandstorm

1 - 2

Chieftains 88s vs Multiple Scoregasms

3 - 0

Discovery Glass vs GP Pharmacy

1 - 3

SW Natural Disasters vs Cruzing Balls

1 - 1

JB Angels vs Shotgunners

4 - 0

PG Girls vs Fancy Cats

1 - 3

Cleats and Cleavage vs Arse n All

1 - 3

Devilwire vs Fresh Is Best

3 - 1

Fatboyz FC vs EMFC Always Gets It In

2 - 2

Pronto – Cariboo vs SAFC Red Bulls

2 - 3

Ghetto FC vs Men Of Noble Girth

1 - 1

Coast Grind vs UCC Alumni

3 - 0

Drake & Macefield vs Kings Soccer

0 - 4

Ballbusters vs Peace River FC

3 - 3

Lightning FC vs Muppets United

3 - 1

Williams Lake Lightning vs Stolo

4 - 0

Here for the Beers vs Stolo

0 - 3

Port Moody FC vs PASS FC

2 - 2

Santos FC vs Rapid Inferno

3 - 3

Chocolate FC vs Rooney Tunes

0 - 4

Mundiavocat FC vs The Goats

1 - 1

Los Drincas vs Multiple Scoregasms

0 - 4

Barrabases FC vs Discovery Glass

4 - 0

Westside FC vs Vancouver United

2 - 3

America FC vs Bearmace FC

2 - 0

PG Girls vs Ragazze United

2 - 0

Coast Grind vs Guildford FC

3 - 1

LA 37 vs Devilwire

4 - 0

Drake & Macefield vs Courvas FC

3 - 3

Kitimat Luso & Friends vs SAFC Red Bulls

10:00 AM

Men Of Noble Girth vs Fatboyz FC

10:00 AM

Pronto – Cariboo vs FSJ Sandstorm

10:00 AM

Ghetto FC vs EMFC Always Gets It In

11:45 AM

The Goats vs Kitimat Luso & Friends

11:45 AM

Arse n All vs Kanckles United

11:45 AM

Royals vs Cleats and Cleavage

11:45 AM

SW Tropical Fever vs Chocolate FC

11:45 AM

Offside FC vs Rooney Tunes

11:45 AM

SAFC Red Bulls vs Mundiavocat FC

11:45 AM

Nose Beers FC vs Multiple Scoregasms

11:45 AM

Chieftains 88s vs Los Drincas

1:30 PM

Stolo vs Lightning FC

1:30 PM

Muppets United vs Williams Lake Lightning

1:30 PM

America FC vs Westside FC

1:30 PM

Vancouver United vs Bearmace FC

1:30 PM

The Plastics vs Santos FC

1:30 PM

Rapids Inferno vs Hearthstone

1:30 PM

SW Natural Disasters vs Ballbusters

1:30 PM

Peace River FC vs Cruzing Balls

2 - 1

Nosebeers FC vs Ghetto FC

2 - 3

Chieftains 88s vs Fresh Is Best

3 - 3

Chicks with Kicks vs City Centre Auto

3 - 1

Muppets FC vs Barrabases FC

3

Campo Atletico vs Stolo United

2 - 1

Fatboys FC vs PCOV Benfica

1 - 3

Piasans vs Pronto

4

Team Autobots vs Russell Sprouts

4

Cruzing Balls vs Narwhals

3 - 1

RDS vs Discovery Glass

2 - 1

Sts’ailes Chiefs vs Fort St John Storm

4

Rezbootz vs G.P. Pharmacy

3 - 3

Wolves vs The Ball Handleds

3 - 1

America FC vs Siaron FC

3 - 2

Cosmos FC vs EMFC

1

West Hounds FC vs Blazing Bison FC

4

Ghetto FC vs No Show FC

3 - 2

Blood Sweat and Beers vs Towelie FC

3

West Coast FC vs Chieftains 88s

1 - 3

Here for the Beers vs Chicks with Kicks

2

Stolo United vs Resting Pitch Face

3

Rapid Inferno vs Chestermere United FC

3 - 1

Drake & Macefield vs Calgary Bison

3

Campo Atletico vs Bearmace FC

2 - 1

PG Rockets vs Men of Noble Girth

2 - 3

Game of G.O.A.T.S. vs Nosebeers FC

3

Club Ireland vs The Goats

2 - 1

Devilwire vs Fort St John Storm

1 - 1

RDS vs Sts'ailes Chiefs

2 - 3

Ragazze United vs The Ball Handleds

2 - 2

Team Autobots vs Narwhals

4

Russell Sprouts vs Towelie FC

1 - 3

Kings Soccer vs America FC

3

Muppets FC vs Molson FC

2 - 3

Fatboys FC vs Piasans

3 - 1

PCOV Benfica vs Pronto

3 - 1

Fresh Is Best vs West Coast FC

3 - 1

LA37 vs G.P. Pharmacy

3 - 2

City Centre Auto vs Here for the Beers

4

Rapid Inferno vs Shotgunners

1 - 1

Blood Sweat and Beers vs Cruzing Balls

4

Stolo United vs Drake & Macefield

4

Calgary Bison vs Bearmace FC

4

West Hounds FC vs Cosmos FC

3

EMFC vs Blazing Bison FC

1 - 2

No Show FC vs Game of G.O.A.T.S.

3 - 2

Discovery Glass vs Devilwire

2 - 1

Ragazze United vs Wolves

3 - 2

Resting Pitch Face vs Chestermere United FC

2 - 3

Barrabases FC vs Molson FC

3

Siaron FC vs Kings Soccer

3

Men of Noble Girth vs Club Ireland

4

The Goats vs PG Rockets

4

Rezbootz vs LA37

2

Shotgunners vs Stolo United

10:00 AM

Muppets FC vs Siaron FC

10:00 AM

Molson FC vs America FC

10:00 AM

Piasans vs PCOV Benfica

10:00 AM

Pronto vs Fatboys FC

10:00 AM

Cosmos FC vs Blazing Bison FC

10:00 AM

Blood Sweat and Beers vs Team Autobots

10:00 AM

Fort St John Storm vs RDS

10:00 AM

Chestermere United FC vs Shotgunners

10:00 AM

Rapid Inferno vs Resting Pitch Face

11:45 AM

Club Ireland vs PG Rockets

11:45 AM

The Goats vs Men of Noble Girth

11:45 AM

West Hounds FC vs EMFC

11:45 AM

No Show FC vs Nosebeers FC

11:45 AM

Game of G.O.A.T.S. vs Ghetto FC

11:45 AM

Russell Sprouts vs Narwhals

11:45 AM

Cruzing Balls vs Towelie FC

11:45 AM

LA37 vs Chieftains 88s

1:30 PM

Calgary Bison vs Stolo United

1:30 PM

Drake & Macefield vs Bearmace FC

1:30 PM

Kings Soccer vs Barrabases FC

1:30 PM

West Coast FC vs Rezbootz

1:30 PM

Sts’ailes Chiefs vs Devilwire

1:30 PM

Discovery Glass vs Fort St John Storm

1:30 PM

G.P. Pharmacy vs Fresh Is Best

1:30 PM

Stolo United vs Rapid Inferno

3:15 PM

Resting Pitch Face vs Shotgunners

5:00 PM

Bearmace FC vs Stolo United

5:00 PM

Campo Atletico vs Drake & Macefield

5:00 PM

Sts’ailes Chiefs vs Discovery Glass

5:00 PM

RDS vs Devilwire

5:00 PM

Chestermere United FC vs Stolo United