WOMENS 7-ASIDE

MENS REC A

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayPitch
2019-08-02 19:00:00Fri Aug 2, 2019Nosebeers FC2 - 1Ghetto FC
Mac #5
2019-08-02 19:00:00Fri Aug 2, 2019Chieftains 88s2 - 3Fresh Is Best
Mac #4
2019-08-02 19:00:00Fri Aug 2, 2019Chicks with Kicks3 - 3City Centre Auto
Mac #6
2019-08-03 09:30:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Muppets FC3 - 1Barrabases FC
Mac #7
2019-08-03 09:30:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Campo Atletico3Stolo United (MRA)
Mac #1
2019-08-03 09:30:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Fatboys FC2 - 1PCOV Benfica
Mac #2
2019-08-03 09:30:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Piasans1 - 3Pronto
Mac #4
2019-08-03 09:30:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Team Autobots4Russell Sprouts
Mac #3A
2019-08-03 09:30:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Cruzing Balls4Narwhals
Mac #3B
2019-08-03 09:30:00Sat Aug 3, 2019RDS3 - 1Discovery Glass
Mac #5
2019-08-03 09:30:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Sts’ailes Chiefs2 - 1Fort St John Storm
Mac #8
2019-08-03 09:30:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Rezbootz4G.P. Pharmacy
Mac #9
2019-08-03 09:30:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Wolves3 - 3The Ball Handlers
Mac #6
2019-08-03 11:15:00Sat Aug 3, 2019America FC3 - 1Siaron FC
Mac #5
2019-08-03 11:15:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Cosmos FC3 - 2EMFC
Mac #1
2019-08-03 11:15:00Sat Aug 3, 2019West Hounds FC1Blazing Bison FC
Mac #2
2019-08-03 11:15:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Ghetto FC4No Show FC
Mac #9
2019-08-03 11:15:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Blood Sweat and Beers3 - 2Towelie FC
Mac #3A
2019-08-03 11:15:00Sat Aug 3, 2019West Coast FC3Chieftains 88s
Mac #4
2019-08-03 11:15:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Here for the Beers1 - 3Chicks with Kicks
Mac #6
2019-08-03 11:15:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Stolo United (WRB)2Resting Pitch Face
Mac #7
2019-08-03 11:15:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Rapid Inferno3Chestermere United FC
Mac #8
2019-08-03 13:00:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Drake & Macefield3 - 1Calgary Bison
Mac #4
2019-08-03 13:00:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Campo Atletico3Bearmace FC
Mac #1
2019-08-03 13:00:00Sat Aug 3, 2019PG Rockets2 - 1Men Of Noble Girth
Mac #2
2019-08-03 13:00:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Game of G.O.A.T.S.2 - 3Nosebeers FC
Mac #5
2019-08-03 13:00:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Club Ireland3The Goats
Mac #9
2019-08-03 13:00:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Devilwire2 - 1Fort St John Storm
Mac #6
2019-08-03 13:00:00Sat Aug 3, 2019RDS1 - 1Sts’ailes Chiefs
Mac #8
2019-08-03 13:00:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Ragazze United2 - 3The Ball Handlers
Mac #7
2019-08-03 13:30:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Team Autobots2 - 2Narwhals
Mac #3A
2019-08-03 13:30:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Russell Sprouts4Towelie FC
Mac #3B
2019-08-03 14:45:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Kings Soccer1 - 3America FC
Mac #1
2019-08-03 14:45:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Muppets FC3Molson FC
Mac #8
2019-08-03 14:45:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Fatboys FC2 - 3Piasans
Mac #2
2019-08-03 14:45:00Sat Aug 3, 2019PCOV Benfica3 - 1Pronto
Mac #5
2019-08-03 14:45:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Fresh Is Best3 - 1West Coast FC
Mac #4
2019-08-03 14:45:00Sat Aug 3, 2019LA373 - 1G.P. Pharmacy
Mac #9
2019-08-03 14:45:00Sat Aug 3, 2019City Centre Auto3 - 2Here for the Beers
Mac #6
2019-08-03 14:45:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Rapid Inferno4Shotgunners
Mac #7
2019-08-03 15:45:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Blood Sweat and Beers1 - 1Cruzing Balls
Mac #3A
2019-08-03 16:30:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Stolo United (MRA)4Drake & Macefield
Mac #4
2019-08-03 16:30:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Calgary Bison4Bearmace FC
Mac #1
2019-08-03 16:30:00Sat Aug 3, 2019West Hounds FC4Cosmos FC
Mac #5
2019-08-03 16:30:00Sat Aug 3, 2019EMFC3Blazing Bison FC
Mac #9
2019-08-03 16:30:00Sat Aug 3, 2019No Show FC1 - 2Game of G.O.A.T.S.
Mac #8
2019-08-03 16:30:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Discovery Glass3 - 2Devilwire
Mac #2
2019-08-03 16:30:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Ragazze United2 - 1Wolves
Mac #6
2019-08-03 16:30:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Resting Pitch Face3 - 2Chestermere United FC
Mac #7
2019-08-03 18:15:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Barrabases FC2 - 3Molson FC
Mac #4
2019-08-03 18:15:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Siaron FC3Kings Soccer
Mac #5
2019-08-03 18:15:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Men Of Noble Girth3Club Ireland
Mac #1
2019-08-03 18:15:00Sat Aug 3, 2019The Goats4PG Rockets
Mac #7
2019-08-03 18:15:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Rezbootz4LA37
Mac #2
2019-08-03 18:15:00Sat Aug 3, 2019Shotgunners2Stolo United (WRB)
Mac #6
2019-08-04 10:00:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Muppets FC 10:00:0010:00 AMSiaron FC
Mac #4
2019-08-04 10:00:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Molson FC 10:00:0010:00 AMAmerica FC
Mac #9
2019-08-04 10:00:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Piasans 10:00:0010:00 AMPCOV Benfica
Mac #1
2019-08-04 10:00:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Pronto 10:00:0010:00 AMFatboys FC
Mac #2
2019-08-04 10:00:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Cosmos FC 10:00:0010:00 AMBlazing Bison FC
Mac #5
2019-08-04 10:00:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Blood Sweat and Beers 10:00:0010:00 AMTeam Autobots
Mac #3B
2019-08-04 10:00:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Fort St John Storm 10:00:0010:00 AMRDS
Mac #6
2019-08-04 10:00:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Chestermere United FC 10:00:0010:00 AMShotgunners
Mac #7
2019-08-04 10:00:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Rapid Inferno 10:00:0010:00 AMResting Pitch Face
Mac #8
2019-08-04 11:45:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Club Ireland 11:45:0011:45 AMPG Rockets
Mac #1
2019-08-04 11:45:00Sun Aug 4, 2019The Goats 11:45:0011:45 AMMen Of Noble Girth
Mac #2
2019-08-04 11:45:00Sun Aug 4, 2019West Hounds FC 11:45:0011:45 AMEMFC
Mac #5
2019-08-04 11:45:00Sun Aug 4, 2019No Show FC 11:45:0011:45 AMNosebeers FC
Mac #4
2019-08-04 11:45:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Game of G.O.A.T.S. 11:45:0011:45 AMGhetto FC
Mac #9
2019-08-04 11:45:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Russell Sprouts 11:45:0011:45 AMNarwhals
Mac #3A
2019-08-04 11:45:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Cruzing Balls 11:45:0011:45 AMTowelie FC
Mac #3B
2019-08-04 11:45:00Sun Aug 4, 2019LA37 11:45:0011:45 AMChieftains 88s
Mac #6
2019-08-04 13:30:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Calgary Bison 13:30:001:30 PMStolo United (MRA)
Mac #4
2019-08-04 13:30:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Drake & Macefield 13:30:001:30 PMBearmace FC
Mac #5
2019-08-04 13:30:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Kings Soccer 13:30:001:30 PMBarrabases FC
Mac #9
2019-08-04 13:30:00Sun Aug 4, 2019West Coast FC 13:30:001:30 PMRezbootz
Mac #1
2019-08-04 13:30:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Sts’ailes Chiefs 13:30:001:30 PMDevilwire
Mac #2
2019-08-04 13:30:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Discovery Glass 13:30:001:30 PMFort St John Storm
Mac #6
2019-08-04 13:30:00Sun Aug 4, 2019G.P. Pharmacy 13:30:001:30 PMFresh Is Best
Mac #8
2019-08-04 13:30:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Stolo United (WRB) 13:30:001:30 PMRapid Inferno
Mac #7
2019-08-04 15:15:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Resting Pitch Face 15:15:003:15 PMShotgunners
Mac #8
2019-08-04 17:00:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Bearmace FC 17:00:005:00 PMStolo United (MRA)
Mac #8
2019-08-04 17:00:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Campo Atletico 17:00:005:00 PMDrake & Macefield
Mac #4
2019-08-04 17:00:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Sts’ailes Chiefs 17:00:005:00 PMDiscovery Glass
Mac #1
2019-08-04 17:00:00Sun Aug 4, 2019RDS 17:00:005:00 PMDevilwire
Mac #2
2019-08-04 17:00:00Sun Aug 4, 2019Chestermere United FC 17:00:005:00 PMStolo United (WRB)
Mac #7